13.08.2023 | 1 Liga: Trans MF Landshut Devils vs InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań (14 kolejka) | (1,1,w,,) 2 |
Raport |
31.07.2023 | 3 Finał Canal+ online IMP - Krosno | (,,,,) 0 |
Raport |
16.07.2023 | 2 Finał Canal+ online IMP - Piła | (w,w,0,1,1) 2 |
Raport |
18.06.2023 | 1 Liga: ROW Rybnik vs InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań (10 kolejka) | (1,1,d,,) 2 |
Raport |
03.06.2023 | 1 Liga: Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs InvestHousePlus PSŻ Poznań (8 kolejka) | (w,w,,,) 0 |
Raport |
28.05.2023 | 1 Liga: Ebebe PSŻ Poznań vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk (7 kolejka) | (2,,,,) 2 |
Raport |
21.05.2023 | 1 Liga: Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Ebebe PSŻ Poznań (6 kolejka) | (2*,1*,1*,0,) 4+3 |
Raport |
16.05.2023 | Rospiggarna Hallstavik vs Dackarna Malilla | (3,d,1*,d,) 4+1 |
Raport |
12.05.2023 | 1 Liga: Enea Falubaz Zielona Góra vs Ebebe PSŻ Poznań (2 kolejka) | (2,2,2,0,) 6 |
Raport |
07.05.2023 | 1 Liga: Ebebe PSŻ Poznań vs ROW Rybnik (5 kolejka) | (w,,,,) 0 |
Raport |
04.05.2023 | 1 Liga: Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. vs Ebebe PSŻ Poznań (4 kolejka) | (1,3,3,2,2) 11 |
Raport |
01.05.2023 | Ebebe PSŻ Poznań vs Gwiazdy 1. i 2. Ligi Żużlowej | (t,u,1,1,1) 3 |
Raport |
22.04.2023 | 1 Liga: Ebebe PSŻ Poznań vs H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź (3 kolejka) | (0,w,d,,) 0 |
Raport |
12.08.2022 | 1 Liga: Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk (15 kolejka) | (,,,,) 0 |
Raport |
07.08.2022 | 1 Liga: Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz (0 kolejka) | (,,,,) 0 |
Raport |
17.07.2022 | 1 Liga: Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz (13 kolejka) | (d,1,,,) 1 |
Raport |
04.07.2022 | 1 Liga: Aforti Start Gniezno vs Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk (12 kolejka) | (3,2*,2*,3,u/w) 10+2 |
Raport |
26.06.2022 | 1 Liga: Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra (11 kolejka) | (1*,w,3,3,3) 12+2 |
Raport |
19.06.2022 | 1 Liga: Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk vs Trans MF Landshut Devils (10 kolejka) | (2*,3,1,2,1*) 9+2 |
Raport |
07.06.2022 | Smederna Eskilstuna vs Masarna Avesta | (2,0,1,,) 3 |
Raport |