Zostań naszym Fanem!
ZALOGUJ SIĘ: 
PGE Ekstraliga: Terminarz i Wyniki

Terminarz

kolejka data gospodarze wynik goście
3 28.06.2020 ROW Rybnik -:- Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
3 28.06.2020 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa -:- Betard Sparta Wrocław
7 04.08.2020 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa -:- Fogo Unia Leszno

Wyniki

kolejka data gospodarze wynik goście
18 11.10.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 59:30 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
18 11.10.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 50:40 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
17 09.10.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 46:44 Fogo Unia Leszno
17 09.10.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 37:32 Betard Sparta Wrocław
16 04.10.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 55:34 Betard Sparta Wrocław
16 28.09.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 0:0 Betard Sparta Wrocław
16 28.09.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 57:33 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
15 20.09.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 46:44 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
15 20.09.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 44:46 Fogo Unia Leszno
14 14.09.2020 ROW Rybnik 39:51 Betard Sparta Wrocław
14 13.09.2020 Motor Lublin 52:38 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
14 13.09.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 54:36 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
12 09.09.2020 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 36:54 Betard Sparta Wrocław
13 09.09.2020 ROW Rybnik 30:60 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
13 08.09.2020 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 46:44 Motor Lublin
13 06.09.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 52:38 Fogo Unia Leszno
13 06.09.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 44:46 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
12 02.09.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 52:38 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
12 31.08.2020 Motor Lublin 39:51 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
12 31.08.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 65:25 ROW Rybnik
14 24.08.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 57:33 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
11 23.08.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 41:49 Betard Sparta Wrocław
11 23.08.2020 ROW Rybnik 38:52 Motor Lublin
11 21.08.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 60:30 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
6 17.08.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 55:35 Betard Sparta Wrocław
10 16.08.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 45:45 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
10 16.08.2020 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 43:47 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
10 14.08.2020 Motor Lublin 50:40 Fogo Unia Leszno
10 14.08.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 52:38 ROW Rybnik
7 12.08.2020 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 41:49 Fogo Unia Leszno
4 10.08.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 49:41 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
9 09.08.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 46:44 Fogo Unia Leszno
9 09.08.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 47:43 Motor Lublin
9 07.08.2020 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 43:47 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
9 07.08.2020 ROW Rybnik 39:51 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
8 02.08.2020 Motor Lublin 51:39 Betard Sparta Wrocław
8 02.08.2020 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 45:45 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
8 31.07.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 55:35 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
8 31.07.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 57:33 ROW Rybnik
6 30.07.2020 ROW Rybnik 41:49 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
6 28.07.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 47:43 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
7 26.07.2020 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 29:25 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
7 24.07.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 52:38 Motor Lublin
7 24.07.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 63:27 ROW Rybnik
6 17.07.2020 Motor Lublin 58:32 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
5 12.07.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 50:40 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
5 12.07.2020 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 43:47 Motor Lublin
5 10.07.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 53:37 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
5 10.07.2020 ROW Rybnik 34:56 Fogo Unia Leszno
4 05.07.2020 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 42:48 Fogo Unia Leszno
4 05.07.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 45:45 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
4 03.07.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 32:28 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
4 03.07.2020 Motor Lublin 59:31 ROW Rybnik
3 27.06.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 48:42 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
3 27.06.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 53:37 Motor Lublin
2 23.06.2020 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 58:32 ROW Rybnik
2 22.06.2020 Fogo Unia Leszno 53:37 Betard Sparta Wrocław
2 22.06.2020 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 31:59 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
2 21.06.2020 Motor Lublin 53:37 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
1 15.06.2020 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 53:37 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
1 14.06.2020 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 41:49 Fogo Unia Leszno
1 14.06.2020 ROW Rybnik 36:53 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
1 12.06.2020 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 0:0 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
1 12.06.2020 Betard Sparta Wrocław 55:35 Motor Lublin
© 2002-2015 Zuzelend.com