Zostań naszym Fanem!
ZALOGUJ SIĘ: 
PGE Ekstraliga: Terminarz i Wyniki

Terminarz

kolejka data gospodarze wynik goście
12 04.08.2019 Truly.work Stal Gorzów -:- Fogo Unia Leszno

Wyniki

kolejka data gospodarze wynik goście
18 22.09.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 59:31 Betard Sparta Wrocław
18 22.09.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 45:44 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
17 15.09.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 57:33 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
17 13.09.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 43:47 Fogo Unia Leszno
16 08.09.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 56:34 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
16 08.09.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 52:38 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
15 01.09.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 48:42 Betard Sparta Wrocław
15 01.09.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 38:52 Fogo Unia Leszno
14 25.08.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 35:55 Fogo Unia Leszno
14 25.08.2019 Apator Toruń 46:44 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
14 23.08.2019 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 52:38 Speed Car Motor Lublin
14 23.08.2019 Truly.work Stal Gorzów 45:45 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
13 11.08.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 44:46 Betard Sparta Wrocław
13 11.08.2019 Speed Car Motor Lublin 50:40 Truly.work Stal Gorzów
13 09.08.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 64:26 Apator Toruń
13 09.08.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 52:38 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
12 04.08.2019 Apator Toruń 41:49 Betard Sparta Wrocław
12 02.08.2019 Speed Car Motor Lublin 45:45 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
12 02.08.2019 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 44:46 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
11 28.07.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 57:33 Truly.work Stal Gorzów
11 28.07.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 51:38 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
11 26.07.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 52:38 Apator Toruń
11 26.07.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 51:39 Speed Car Motor Lublin
10 30.06.2019 Speed Car Motor Lublin 41:49 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
10 30.06.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 58:32 Truly.work Stal Gorzów
10 28.06.2019 Apator Toruń 44:46 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
10 28.06.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 57:33 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
9 23.06.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 43:47 Fogo Unia Leszno
9 23.06.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 56:34 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
9 21.06.2019 Apator Toruń 37:53 Speed Car Motor Lublin
9 21.06.2019 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 51:38 Truly.work Stal Gorzów
5 16.06.2019 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 55:35 Apator Toruń
8 09.06.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 51:39 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
8 09.06.2019 Truly.work Stal Gorzów 49:41 Apator Toruń
8 07.06.2019 Speed Car Motor Lublin 42:48 Betard Sparta Wrocław
0 07.06.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 52:38 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
7 02.06.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 49:41 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
0 02.06.2019 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 45:45 Fogo Unia Leszno
7 31.05.2019 Apator Toruń 49:40 Truly.work Stal Gorzów
7 31.05.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 47:43 Speed Car Motor Lublin
6 26.05.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 51:39 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
6 26.05.2019 Speed Car Motor Lublin 48:42 Apator Toruń
6 24.05.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 41:49 Betard Sparta Wrocław
0 24.05.2019 Truly.work Stal Gorzów 51:39 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
3 19.05.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 54:36 Apator Toruń
5 19.05.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 31:59 Fogo Unia Leszno
5 17.05.2019 Truly.work Stal Gorzów 48:42 Betard Sparta Wrocław
5 10.05.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 54:36 Speed Car Motor Lublin
4 05.05.2019 Truly.work Stal Gorzów 41:49 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
4 05.05.2019 Apator Toruń 39:51 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
4 03.05.2019 Speed Car Motor Lublin 40:50 Fogo Unia Leszno
4 03.05.2019 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 50:40 Betard Sparta Wrocław
3 28.04.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 51:39 Truly.work Stal Gorzów
3 26.04.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 46:44 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
3 26.04.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 52:38 Speed Car Motor Lublin
2 14.04.2019 Betard Sparta Wrocław 49:41 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra
2 14.04.2019 Apator Toruń 42:48 Fogo Unia Leszno
2 12.04.2019 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz 47:43 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa
2 12.04.2019 Truly.work Stal Gorzów 49:41 Speed Car Motor Lublin
1 07.04.2019 Speed Car Motor Lublin 49:41 MrGarden GKM Grudziądz
1 07.04.2019 Fogo Unia Leszno 50:40 Betard Sparta Wrocław
1 05.04.2019 forBET Włókniarz Częstochowa 47:43 Truly.work Stal Gorzów
1 05.04.2019 Stelmet Falubaz Zielona Góra 53:37 Apator Toruń
© 2002-2015 Zuzelend.com