# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Bartosz Zmarzlik | 2.556 | |
2 | Leon Madsen | 2.349 | |
3 | Artem Laguta | 2.325 | |
4 | Janusz Kołodziej | 2.200 | |
5 | Emil Sajfutdinow | 2.143 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Brady Kurtz | 2.500 | |
2 | Ryan Douglas | 2.278 | |
3 | Krzysztof Buczkowski | 2.265 | |
4 | Dmitri Berge | 2.182 | |
5 | Gleb Chugunov | 2.167 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Adam Ellis | 2.375 | |
2 | Marko Lewiszyn | 2.375 | |
3 | Timo Lahti | 2.333 | |
4 | Robert Chmiel | 2.185 | |
5 | Kevin Fajfer | 2.040 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Bartosz Zmarzlik | 86 | |
2 | Robert Lambert | 69 | |
3 | Jack Holder | 68 | |
4 | Mikkel Michelsen | 59 | |
5 | Martin Vaculik | 53 | |
6 | Fredrik Lindgren | 52 | |
7 | Dominik Kubera | 50 | |
8 | Jason Doyle | 47 |
1. Orlen Oil Motor Lublin |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
17 | |
+/- | |
+124 |
2. ebut.pl Stal Gorzów |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
11 | |
+/- | |
-30 |
3. Betard Sparta Wrocław |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
9 | |
+/- | |
+34 |
4. Krono-Plast Włókniarz Częstochowa |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
9 | |
+/- | |
+19 |
5. KS Apator Toruń |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
6 | |
+/- | |
-9 |
6. NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
6 | |
+/- | |
-37 |
7. ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-84 |
8. Fogo Unia Leszno |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
3 | |
+/- | |
-97 |
1. Innpro ROW Rybnik |
m |
7 | |
pkt | |
13 | |
+/- | |
+42 |
2. Cellfast Wilki Krosno |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
11 | |
+/- | |
+26 |
3. Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
10 | |
+/- | |
+63 |
4. Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. |
m |
7 | |
pkt | |
10 | |
+/- | |
+28 |
5. OrzechowskaOsada PSŻ Poznań |
m |
7 | |
pkt | |
7 | |
+/- | |
-26 |
6. Texom Stal Rzeszów |
m |
7 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-6 |
7. H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź |
m |
7 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-46 |
8. Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
m |
7 | |
pkt | |
1 | |
+/- | |
-81 |
1. Ultrapur Start Gniezno |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
8 | |
+/- | |
+34 |
2. Unia Tarnów |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
6 | |
+/- | |
+38 |
3. Trans MF Landshut Devils |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
6 | |
+/- | |
-25 |
4. Opibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils |
m |
6 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-8 |
5. OK Kolejarz Opole |
m |
5 | |
pkt | |
4 | |
+/- | |
-36 |
6. Polonia Piła |
m |
4 | |
pkt | |
2 | |
+/- | |
-3 |