# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Bartosz Zmarzlik | 2.482 | |
2 | Leon Madsen | 2.350 | |
3 | Artem Laguta | 2.232 | |
4 | Emil Sajfutdinow | 2.085 | |
5 | Robert Lambert | 2.051 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Krzysztof Buczkowski | 2.377 | |
2 | Brady Kurtz | 2.346 | |
3 | Dmitri Berge | 2.222 | |
4 | Ryan Douglas | 2.148 | |
5 | Gleb Chugunov | 2.130 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Timo Lahti | 2.286 | |
2 | Sam Masters | 2.205 | |
3 | Robert Chmiel | 2.170 | |
4 | Marko Lewiszyn | 2.139 | |
5 | Kevin Fajfer | 2.111 |
# | Zawodnik | śr. bieg | |
1 | Bartosz Zmarzlik | 104 | |
2 | Jack Holder | 77 | |
3 | Mikkel Michelsen | 75 | |
4 | Fredrik Lindgren | 72 | |
5 | Robert Lambert | 72 | |
6 | Martin Vaculik | 65 | |
7 | Dominik Kubera | 54 | |
8 | Leon Madsen | 51 |
1. Orlen Oil Motor Lublin |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
27 | |
+/- | |
+150 |
2. ebut.pl Stal Gorzów |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
17 | |
+/- | |
-41 |
3. Betard Sparta Wrocław |
m |
11 | |
pkt | |
15 | |
+/- | |
+46 |
4. ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
11 | |
+/- | |
-70 |
5. KS Apator Toruń |
m |
11 | |
pkt | |
10 | |
+/- | |
-31 |
6. NovyHotel Falubaz Zielona Góra |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
10 | |
+/- | |
-35 |
7. Krono-Plast Włókniarz Częstochowa |
m |
11 | |
pkt | |
9 | |
+/- | |
-12 |
8. Fogo Unia Leszno |
m |
11 | |
pkt | |
7 | |
+/- | |
-87 |
1. Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
21 | |
+/- | |
+139 |
2. Arged Malesa Ostrów Wlkp. |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
21 | |
+/- | |
+96 |
3. Innpro ROW Rybnik |
m |
11 | |
pkt | |
18 | |
+/- | |
+20 |
4. Cellfast Wilki Krosno |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
17 | |
+/- | |
-6 |
5. OrzechowskaOsada PSŻ Poznań |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
15 | |
+/- | |
-24 |
6. Texom Stal Rzeszów |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
9 | |
+/- | |
-47 |
7. H.Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź |
m |
12 | |
pkt | |
9 | |
+/- | |
-54 |
8. Energa Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
m |
11 | |
pkt | |
3 | |
+/- | |
-124 |
1. Ultrapur Start Gniezno |
m |
9 | |
pkt | |
20 | |
+/- | |
+98 |
2. Unia Tarnów |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
13 | |
+/- | |
+62 |
3. OK Kolejarz Opole |
m |
9 | |
pkt | |
9 | |
+/- | |
-41 |
4. Opibet Lokomotiv Daugavpils |
m |
9 | |
pkt | |
7 | |
+/- | |
-38 |
5. Trans MF Landshut Devils |
m |
8 | |
pkt | |
6 | |
+/- | |
-84 |
6. Polonia Piła |
m |
7 | |
pkt | |
5 | |
+/- | |
+3 |